Auslosung und Ergebnisse der 5. Runde: |
Brett | Name | Verein | Punkte | Ergebnis | Name | Verein | Punkte |
1 | Opaska, Ines | SG Schöningen Jugend. | [4] | 0:1 | Barrmeyer, Konstantin | SV Königsspringer BS | [4] |
2 | Dorn, Matthias | SV Königsspringer BS | [4] | 0:1 | Sauer, Norwien | SK Gliesmarode | [4] |
3 | Bradler, Stephan | SV Apelnstedt | [3] | 0:1 | Dorn, Carina | SV Königsspringer BS | [3.5] |
4 | Müller, Bastian | SG Schöningen Jugend. | [3.5] | 1:0 | Clasen, Tobias | Post SV Uelzen | [3] |
5 | Müller, Leon | SF Fallersleben | [3] | 0:1 | Gamarov, Arsen | GSG Göttingen | [3] |
6 | Miclea, André | HSK-Post Hannover | [3] | =:= | Kielblock, Hilmar | SV Hankensbüttel | [3] |
7 | Miclea, Sebastian | HSK-Post Hannover | [3] | 1:0 | Kaphle, Stephan | SV Hankensbüttel | [3] |
8 | Rolle, Ismael | SV Apelnstedt | [3] | 0:1 | Klink, Elina | GSG Göttingen | [3] |
9 | Langenfeld, Olaf | SF Fallersleben | [3] | 1:0 | Meyer, Jonas | Post SV Uelzen | [3] |
10 | Rommel, Florian | SV Königsspringer BS | [3] | 1:0 | Lindner, Robert | SK Ricklingen | [3] |
11 | Rychlak, Janis | SV Ölsburg von 1947 | [3] | 0:1 | Malangré, Paul | Post SV Uelzen | [3] |
12 | Wolff, Fabian | SK Gliesmarode | [3] | 1:0 | Matschurek, Sönke | SV Falke Rosenthal | [3] |
13 | Zienau, Alexander | Post SV Uelzen | [3] | 0:1 | Mätzig, Lara Annabelle | SV Springe | [3] |
14 | Mätzig, Jonas | SV Springe | [3] | 1:0 | Steffen, Benjamin | Post SV Uelzen | [3] |
15 | Meier, Marius | SV Gifhorn | [3] | 0:1 | Polnau, Manuel | Sk Ricklingen | [3] |
16 | Hensch, Romina | SG Schöningen Jugend. | [2.5] | 0:1 | Stickler, Peter | SK Ricklingen | [2.5] |
17 | Meyer, Isabel | SV Königsspringer BS | [2.5] | 0:1 | Holloway, Timo | GSG Göttingen | [2.5] |
18 | Horn, Timo | SG Schöningen Jugend. | [2.5] | 0:1 | Schirner, Sandra | SG Schöningen Jugend. | [2.5] |
19 | Klein, Axel | Hoffmann Von Fallersleben G. | [2.5] | 0:1 | Rychlak, Julian | SV Ölsburg von 1947 | [2.5] |
20 | Tomanek, Alexander | SF Salzgitter | [2.5] | 1:0 | Kaphle, Sebastian | SV Hankensbüttel | [2] |
21 | Maikowski, Marvin | SK Ricklingen | [2] | 0:1 | Bazan, Jonas | SV Königsspringer BS | [2] |
22 | Bazan, Jan-Lennart | SV Königsspringer BS | [2] | 1:0 | Hachmann, Falko | OS Lehndorf | [2] |
23 | Niebuhr, Daniel | Post SV Uelzen | [2] | 0:1 | Busch, Maximilian | SC Uetze-Hänigsen | [2] |
24 | Klinner, Patrick | SF Fallersleben | [2] | 0:1 | Fingerhut, Florian | SV Königsspringer BS | [2] |
25 | Gersch, André | SG Schöningen Jugend. | [2] | 0:1 | Helmer, Christoph | Peiner SV | [2] |
26 | Kowalik, Florian | SK Gliesmarode | [1.5] | 1:0 | Boll, Lukas | Sk Ricklingen | [2] |
27 | Atrissi, Hassan | SV Apelnstedt | [1] | 0:1 | Knudsen, Sebastian | SG Schöningen Jugend. | [1] |
28 | Batzdorf, Arne | SC Uetze-Hänigsen | [1] | 1:0 | Monitzkewitz, Carl | SV Ölsburg von 1947 | [1] |
29 | Camlidere, Taylon | SV Apelnstedt | [1] | 0:1 | Kupsch, Florian | SV Springe | [1] |
30 | Hapke, Nils | SK Ricklingen | [1] | 0:1 | Chamin, Alexej | Hoffmann Von Fallersleben G. | [1] |
31 | Kueß, Ruven | SV Königsspringer BS | [1] | 0:1 | Dreher, Nils | SV Ölsburg von 1947 | [1] |
32 | Funck, Alexander | SV Königsspringer BS | [1] | 1:0 | Witte, Carina | SG Schöningen Jugend. | [1] |
33 | Hadler, Jonas | Peiner SV | [1] | 1:0 | Tschinke, Philipp | SF Salzgitter | [1] |
34 | Serwatzki, Christian | SV Springe | [1] | 0:1 | Hanne, Nina | SG Schöningen Jugend. | [1] |
35 | Steinke, Dimitry | SK Gliesmarode | [1] | 1:0 | Ilka, Carsten | SG Schöningen Jugend. | [.5] |
36 | Bengel, Christopher | SF Fallersleben | [0] | 0:1 | Wellegehausen, Steffen | SG Schöningen Jugend. | [.5] |
37 | Beuran, Björn | SV Ölsburg von 1947 | [0] | 0:1 | Morawietz, Marcel | SG Schöningen Jugend. | [0] |
38 | Brem, Alex | SF Salzgitter | [0] | 0:1 | Richter, Stefan | SV Gifhorn | [0] |
39 | Fenske, Gloria | SF Salzgitter | [0] | 1:0 | Sauer, Fabian | SK Gliesmarode | [0] |
40 | Versümer, Henk | GSG Göttingen | [0] | +:- | Freilos, | ||
41 | Bittner, Hendrik | SF Salzgitter | [0] | 0:0 | BYE | ||
42 | Hilmer, Kevin | SC Uetze-Hänigsen | [1] | 0:0 | BYE |