5. Braunschweiger Schüler Open 2005
Tabelle
| Name | Grp. |
TWZ | Verein |
Punkte | Wtg. | FeinW. |
1. | Dorn, Matthias | U 16 |
1720 | SV Königsspringer BS |
9,0 | 50,0 | 442,0 |
2. | Wolff, Fabian | U 14 |
1535 | SC BS Gliesmarode |
7,0 | 53,0 | 436,0 |
3. | Keßler, Marcel | U 14 |
1573 | SV Gifhorn |
6,5 | 53,5 | 437,0 |
4. | Barrmeyer, Konstantin | U 18 |
1791 | SV Königsspringer BS |
6,5 | 52,0 | 432,0 |
5. | Freitag, Christian | U 18 |
1325 | SV Gifhorn |
6,0 | 49,0 | 408,5 |
6. | Jefremov, Johann | U 18 |
1302 | SV Königsspringer BS |
5,5 | 52,5 | 421,0 |
7. | Dorn, Carina | U 12 |
1438 | SV Königsspringer BS |
5,5 | 46,5 | 417,0 |
8. | Funck, Alexander | U 14 |
1105 | SV Königsspringer BS |
5,5 | 43,0 | 381,0 |
9. | Mätzig, Lara Annabelle | U 14 |
1350 | SV Springe |
5,5 | 41,5 | 389,0 |
10. | Senne, Dennis | U 16 |
1138 | SV Gifhorn |
5,0 | 51,0 | 405,5 |
11. | Nyenhuis, Yannek | U 10 |
1035 | Post SV Uelzen |
5,0 | 49,0 | 389,5 |
12. | Chmelev, Alex | U 12 |
1154 | SG Marienwerder |
5,0 | 47,5 | 396,5 |
13. | Kaase, Julian | U 14 |
1299 | SG Marienwerder |
5,0 | 46,5 | 397,5 |
14. | Müller, Leon | U 14 |
1188 | SF Fallersleben |
5,0 | 45,5 | 402,0 |
15. | Mätzig, Jonas | U 16 |
1384 | SV Springe |
5,0 | 44,0 | 386,0 |
16. | Kupsch, Florian | U 14 |
997 | SV Springe |
5,0 | 43,0 | 380,5 |
17. | Klinner, Patrick | U 12 |
883 | SF Fallersleben |
5,0 | 40,0 | 359,0 |
18. | Heitmann, Jannik | U 10 |
918 | SC Langlingen |
5,0 | 39,5 | 354,0 |
19. | Richter, Stefan | U 14 |
1172 | SV Gifhorn |
4,5 | 44,0 | 366,5 |
20. | Rommel, Florian | U 16 |
1139 | SV Königsspringer BS |
4,5 | 41,5 | 367,0 |
21. | Paul, Nikolas | U 16 |
| SV Königsspringer BS |
4,5 | 41,0 | 371,5 |
22. | Steinke, Dimitrij | U 12 |
872 | SC BS Gliesmarode |
4,5 | 39,0 | 375,5 |
23. | Baum, Stephan | U 16 |
950 | SC BS Gliesmarode |
4,5 | 36,0 | 342,0 |
24. | Meyer, Isabel | U 14 |
902 | SV Königsspringer BS |
4,0 | 39,5 | 347,5 |
25. | Schläger, Philipp | U 10 |
800 | Post SV Uelzen |
4,0 | 39,0 | 335,5 |
26. | Mogwitz, Jan-Lukas | U 14 |
| Post SV Uelzen |
4,0 | 38,5 | 352,0 |
27. | Unruh, Philip | U 12 |
| Post SV Uelzen |
4,0 | 38,0 | 347,0 |
28. | König, Christian | U 16 |
| SF Fallersleben |
4,0 | 26,5 | 309,0 |
29. | Witt, Christos-Andreas | U 14 |
| Post SV Uelzen |
3,5 | 35,0 | 333,0 |
30. | Nyenhuis, Tarek | U 8 |
| Post SV Uelzen |
3,5 | 33,5 | 334,5 |
31. | Mayer, Vincent | U 12 |
| SF Fallersleben |
3,5 | 33,0 | 334,5 |
32. | Moser, Jan | U 10 |
| H.G.-Karg Schule BS |
3,5 | 32,0 | 323,5 |
33. | Kupsch, Katharina | U 12 |
725 | SV Springe |
3,0 | 33,0 | 300,0 |
34. | Schläger, Christian | U 8 |
| Post SV Uelzen |
3,0 | 29,0 | 308,0 |
35. | Stielau, Heiko | U 8 |
| H.G.-Karg Schule BS |
3,0 | 29,0 | 293,5 |
36. | Stuhlmacher, Daniel | U 10 |
| H.G.-Karg Schule BS |
2,5 | 26,0 | 304,0 |
37. | Schwieger, Berit | U 8 |
| SV Königsspringer BS |
1,0 | 30,0 | 292,5 |