B e z i r k s k l a s s e   N o r d

Platz Verein Punkte Brettp. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
1. SC Langlingen 4 : 0 11,5 X       5,5     6,0    
2. SV Gifhorn II 4 : 0 11,0   X         5,5     5,5
3. Peiner SV II 4 : 0 9,5     X           5,0 4,5
4. SG Elm-Lappwald III 3 : 1 7,0       X       3,0 4,0  
5. SC BS Gliesmarode V 2 : 2 4,5 0,5       X 4,0        
6. SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III 1 : 3 5,0         2,0 X 3,0      
7. SV Hankensbüttel II 1 : 3 3,5   0,5       3,0 X      
8. SV Königsspringer BS III 1 : 3 3,0 0,0     3,0       X    
9. Peiner SV IV 0 : 4 3,0     1,0 2,0         X  
10. SF Fallersleben II 0 : 4 2,0   0,5 1,5             X


höhere
Ligen
 
Verbands-
Liga
 
Bezirks-
Liga
Bezirksklasse
Nord
Bezirksklasse
Süd


In der Bezirksklasse spielen die Mannschaften an 6 Brettern.


Runde 2 11.11.2018
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III - SC BS Gliesmarode V   2,0 : 4,0
SV Königsspringer BS III - SC Langlingen   0,0 : 6,0
Peiner SV IV - SG Elm-Lappwald III   2,0 : 4,0
SF Fallersleben II - Peiner SV II   1,5 : 4,5
SV Hankensbüttel II - SV Gifhorn II   0,5 : 5,5


Runde 1 21.10.2018
SV Hankensbüttel II - SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III   3,0 : 3,0
SV Gifhorn II - SF Fallersleben II   5,5 : 0,5
Peiner SV II - Peiner SV IV   5,0 : 1,0
SG Elm-Lappwald III - SV Königsspringer BS III   3,0 : 3,0
SC Langlingen - SC BS Gliesmarode V   5,5 : 0,5


Runde 3 25.11.2018
SV Gifhorn II - SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III     :  
Peiner SV II - SV Hankensbüttel II     :  
SG Elm-Lappwald III - SF Fallersleben II     :  
SC Langlingen - Peiner SV IV     :  
SC BS Gliesmarode V - SV Königsspringer BS III     :  


Runde 4 16.12.2018
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III - SV Königsspringer BS III     :  
Peiner SV IV - SC BS Gliesmarode V     :  
SF Fallersleben II - SC Langlingen     :  
SV Hankensbüttel II - SG Elm-Lappwald III     :  
SV Gifhorn II - Peiner SV II     :  


Runde 5 20.01.2019
Peiner SV II - SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III     :  
SG Elm-Lappwald III - SV Gifhorn II     :  
SC Langlingen - SV Hankensbüttel II     :  
SC BS Gliesmarode V - SF Fallersleben II     :  
SV Königsspringer BS III - Peiner SV IV     :  


Runde 6 03.02.2019
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III - Peiner SV IV     :  
SF Fallersleben II - SV Königsspringer BS III     :  
SV Hankensbüttel II - SC BS Gliesmarode V     :  
SV Gifhorn II - SC Langlingen     :  
Peiner SV II - SG Elm-Lappwald III     :  


Runde 7 24.02.2019
SG Elm-Lappwald III - SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III     :  
SC Langlingen - Peiner SV II     :  
SC BS Gliesmarode V - SV Gifhorn II     :  
SV Königsspringer BS III - SV Hankensbüttel II     :  
Peiner SV IV - SF Fallersleben II     :  


Runde 8 24.03.2019
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III - SF Fallersleben II     :  
SV Hankensbüttel II - Peiner SV IV     :  
SV Gifhorn II - SV Königsspringer BS III     :  
Peiner SV II - SC BS Gliesmarode V     :  
SG Elm-Lappwald III - SC Langlingen     :  


Runde 9 28.04.2019
SC Langlingen - SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III     :  
SC BS Gliesmarode V - SG Elm-Lappwald III     :  
SV Königsspringer BS III - Peiner SV II     :  
Peiner SV IV - SV Gifhorn II     :  
SF Fallersleben II - SV Hankensbüttel II     :