B e z i r k s k l a s s e   N o r d

Platz Verein Punkte Brettp. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
1. SC Langlingen 10 : 0 29,0 X       6,0 6,0 5,5 6,0   5,5
2. Peiner SV II 10 : 0 25,0   X 4,5     4,5   5,0 5,0 6,0
3. SV Gifhorn II 8 : 2 23,0   1,5 X 5,0   5,5     5,5 5,5
4. SG Elm-Lappwald III 5 : 5 14,5     1,0 X 3,0 2,0   4,0   4,5
5. SV Königsspringer BS III 5 : 5 13,5 0,0     3,0 X   4,0 2,5 4,0  
6. SF Fallersleben II 4 : 6 10,5 0,0 1,5 0,5 4,0   X 4,5      
7. SC BS Gliesmarode V 3 : 7 11,0 0,5       2,0 1,5 X 3,0 4,0  
8. Peiner SV IV 3 : 7 9,5 0,0 1,0   2,0 3,5   3,0 X    
9. SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III 1 : 9 8,5   1,0 0,5   2,0   2,0   X 3,0
10. SV Hankensbüttel II 1 : 9 5,5 0,5 0,0 0,5 1,5         3,0 X


höhere
Ligen
 
Verbands-
Liga
 
Bezirks-
Liga
Bezirksklasse
Nord
Bezirksklasse
Süd


In der Bezirksklasse spielen die Mannschaften an 6 Brettern.


Runde 5 20.01.2019
Peiner SV II - SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III   5,0 : 1,0
SG Elm-Lappwald III - SV Gifhorn II   1,0 : 5,0
SC Langlingen - SV Hankensbüttel II   5,5 : 0,5
SC BS Gliesmarode V - SF Fallersleben II   1,5 : 4,5
SV Königsspringer BS III - Peiner SV IV   2,5 : 3,5


Runde 4 16.12.2018
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III - SV Königsspringer BS III   2,0 : 4,0
Peiner SV IV - SC BS Gliesmarode V   3,0 : 3,0
SF Fallersleben II - SC Langlingen   0,0 : 6,0
SV Hankensbüttel II - SG Elm-Lappwald III   1,5 : 4,5
SV Gifhorn II - Peiner SV II   1,5 : 4,5


Runde 3 25.11.2018
SV Gifhorn II - SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III   5,5 : 0,5
Peiner SV II - SV Hankensbüttel II   6,0 : 0,0
SG Elm-Lappwald III - SF Fallersleben II   2,0 : 4,0
SC Langlingen - Peiner SV IV   6,0 : 0,0
SC BS Gliesmarode V - SV Königsspringer BS III   2,0 : 4,0


Runde 2 11.11.2018
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III - SC BS Gliesmarode V   2,0 : 4,0
SV Königsspringer BS III - SC Langlingen   0,0 : 6,0
Peiner SV IV - SG Elm-Lappwald III   2,0 : 4,0
SF Fallersleben II - Peiner SV II   1,5 : 4,5
SV Hankensbüttel II - SV Gifhorn II   0,5 : 5,5


Runde 1 21.10.2018
SV Hankensbüttel II - SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III   3,0 : 3,0
SV Gifhorn II - SF Fallersleben II   5,5 : 0,5
Peiner SV II - Peiner SV IV   5,0 : 1,0
SG Elm-Lappwald III - SV Königsspringer BS III   3,0 : 3,0
SC Langlingen - SC BS Gliesmarode V   5,5 : 0,5


Runde 6 03.02.2019
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III - Peiner SV IV     :  
SF Fallersleben II - SV Königsspringer BS III     :  
SV Hankensbüttel II - SC BS Gliesmarode V     :  
SV Gifhorn II - SC Langlingen     :  
Peiner SV II - SG Elm-Lappwald III     :  


Runde 7 24.02.2019
SG Elm-Lappwald III - SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III     :  
SC Langlingen - Peiner SV II     :  
SC BS Gliesmarode V - SV Gifhorn II     :  
SV Königsspringer BS III - SV Hankensbüttel II     :  
Peiner SV IV - SF Fallersleben II     :  


Runde 8 24.03.2019
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III - SF Fallersleben II     :  
SV Hankensbüttel II - Peiner SV IV     :  
SV Gifhorn II - SV Königsspringer BS III     :  
Peiner SV II - SC BS Gliesmarode V     :  
SG Elm-Lappwald III - SC Langlingen     :  


Runde 9 28.04.2019
SC Langlingen - SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel III     :  
SC BS Gliesmarode V - SG Elm-Lappwald III     :  
SV Königsspringer BS III - Peiner SV II     :  
Peiner SV IV - SV Gifhorn II     :  
SF Fallersleben II - SV Hankensbüttel II     :