Einzelergebnisse der Mannschaften   2021/22

  1 ½ 0 + - %
Verbandsliga Ost 3 3 1 0 1 64,3
Bezirksliga 1 3 1 0 1 50,0
  4 6 2 0 2 58,3


Rg.     Pkt. Sp. % 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
1. Gregor Gabor 2082 1,0 1 100,0 1                
3. Matthias Dorn   (MF) 2003 1,0 1 100,0 1                
4. Pieter Brouer 1943 0,5 1 50,0 ½                
5. Gerhard Großelohmann 1884 0,5 1 50,0 ½                
8. Ralf Stukemeier 1798 1,0 1 100,0 1                
9. Dirk Mansky 1782 0,5 1 50,0 ½                
11. Gerhard Jeschke 1754 0,5 1 50,0 ½                
12. Wolfgang Schwieger 1752 0,5 1 50,0 ½                
13. Bernd Schierwater 1716       -                
14. Norbert Kramer 1712 0,0 1 0,0 0                
17. Synnöve Schwieger 1608       -                
26. Verena Laquai 1430 0,5 1 50,0 ½                
29. Joachim Knobel 1343 0,0 1 0,0 0                
32. Axel Reimann 1208 1,0 1 100,0 1                
2. Marcus Dehn 2053                        
6. Carina Dorn 1844                        
7. Ralf Buchholz 1820                        
10. Andreas Köthe 1777                        
15. Svenja Lamottke 1666                        
16. Avni Nuhiu 1616                        
18. Henry E. Nienhuysen 1568                        
19. Carsten Sprötge 1559                        
20. Alexander Funck 1535                        
21. Hannah B. Knobel 1521                        
22. Otto Neumann 1502                        
23. Thomas Dorn 1501                        
24. Gerhard Bracke 1489                        
25. Günter Hartmann 1477                        
27. Heinz Bittner 1369                        
28. Oliver Bangert 1361                        
30. Peter Ahrens 1308                        
31. Siegfried Klawitter 1295                        
33. Josef Blaschke 1190                        
34. Regina Klostermann-Dorn 746                        
35. Devin Scheja                          
36. Jan Godula                          
37. Jan-Philipp Molck                          
38. Tobias Klebsch