Einzelergebnisse der Spieler   2019/20

  1 ½ 0 + - %
Verbandsliga Ost 23 18 14 1 0 58,2
Bezirksliga 24 16 13 1 2 60,4
Bezirksstaffel 15 6 9 8 4 60,0
  62 40 36 10 6 59,4


Rg.     Pkt. Sp. % 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11.
1. Gregor Gabor 2104 1,5 5 30,0     ½ 0 ½ 0 ½        
2. Sven Hagemann 1940 3,0 6 50,0 ½ ½   1 1 0 0     1 ½
3. Jordan Boksinski 2091 1,0 2 50,0     0 1 +         0  
4. Matthias Dorn   (MF) 1995 4,5 7 64,3 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 1        
5. Marcus Dehn 2031 6,0 7 85,7 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½        
6. Ralf Buchholz 1873 3,0 7 42,9 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 0       0
7. Gerhard Großelohmann 1884 4,0 7 57,1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 0        
8. Pieter Brouer 1909 6,0 7 85,7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1     1 1
9. Carina Dorn 1834 1,5 2 75,0   1 ½   -            
10. Günter Peter 1914 1,0 2 50,0         - ½ ½        
11. Andreas Köthe 1795 3,5 7 50,0 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0        
12. Bernd Schierwater 1700 4,0 6 66,7 ½   0 1 1 1 ½       0
13. Gerhard Jeschke 1776 1,5 7 21,4 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 1        
14. Jürgen Carsten 1733 2,5 4 62,5 ½ 1 1 0           1  
15. Dirk Mansky 1785 2,5 4 62,5 ½ 1       ½ ½        
17. Wolfgang Schwieger 1750 4,0 5 80,0 ½ 1 1 ½     1        
18. Svenja Lamottke 1674 1,5 3 50,0 0 1     ½            
19. Thomas Dorn   (MF) 1549 1,0 6 16,7 ½ 0 0   ½ 0 0        
21. Norbert Kramer 1672 6,0 6 100,0 1 1 1 1 1 1 +        
24. Henry E. Nienhuysen 1546 4,0 4 100,0 - 1 1 1   1 +        
25. Alexander Funck 1545 1,5 4 37,5 ½ 0 1     0 +        
31. Marco Seger 1452 6,0 6 100,0   1 1 1 1 1 1        
32. Verena Laquai 1436 1,0 2 50,0     1   - 0          
34. Joachim Knobel 1361 3,0 5 60,0 ½ + ½ 1 1 0          
36. Siegfried Klawitter 1270 3,5 4 87,5 1 ½ 1 + 1   +        
37. Axel Reimann   (MF) 1236 0,5 2 25,0 0 ½   -              
39. Josef Blaschke 1166 3,0 4 75,0   1 1 1   0 +        
40. Colin Fu 809 0,0 1 0,0 0                    
49. Jan Godula   1,0 3 33,3       1 0 0 +        
50. Jesus D. Badillo Herrera   0,5 3 16,7       0 0 ½ +        
16. Christopher Scholz 1756                            
20. Roman Krüger 1735                            
22. Avni Nuhiu 1616                            
23. Synnöve Schwieger 1608       -                    
26. Carsten Sprötge 1559                            
27. Hannah B. Knobel 1521                            
28. Otto Neumann 1502                            
29. Gerhard Bracke 1489                            
30. Günter Hartmann 1477                            
33. Heinz Bittner 1369                            
35. Peter Ahrens 1308                            
41. Regina Klostermann-Dorn 746                            
42. Devin Scheja                              
44. Elina Weng 787                            
45. Elisa Weng                              
46. Jan-Philipp Molck                              
47. Tobias Klebsch                              
48. Len Vasterling                              
38. Bryan Herrmann 1154                            
43. Amin Belhadj