Spielplan der Mannschaften  18/19

 
TermineRote Wiese       ( Rote Wiese 9 )
21.10.18Königsspringer  II
11.11.18Königsspringer  I
Königsspringer  III
18.11.18NSV 4er Pokal - 1. Runde
25.11.18Königsspringer  II
16.12.18Königsspringer  II
20.01.19Königsspringer  I
Königsspringer  III
03.02.19Königsspringer  II
24.02.19Königsspringer  I
Königsspringer  III
24.03.19Königsspringer  II
28.04.19Königsspringer  I
Königsspringer  III


NSV  4er Mannschafts Pokal              SV Königsspringer BS
-    frei      28.10.18         1. Runde   18.11.18         2. Runde   13.01.19
3. Runde   10.02.19         4. Runde   02.03.19         5. Runde   03.03.19
18.11.18Königsspringer-Hamelner SV
 
Verbandsliga  Ost                 Königsspringer   I
21.10.19Hamelner SV  II-Königsspringer
11.11.18Königsspringer-SF Fallersleben
25.11.18SC Tempo Göttingen  II-Königsspringer
16.12.18Peiner SV-Königsspringer
20.01.19Königsspringer-Hildesheimer SV  II
03.02.19SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel-Königsspringer
24.02.19Königsspringer-Plesse Bovenden
24.03.19SVG Salzgitter-Königsspringer
28.04.19Königsspringer-SV Gifhorn
 
Bezirksliga                 Königsspringer   II
21.10.18Königsspringer  II-SG Elm-Lappwald
11.11.18SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel  II-Königsspringer  II
25.11.18Königsspringer  II-SC BS Gliesmarode  II
16.12.18Königsspringer  II-SVG Salzgitter  II
20.01.19SV Hankensbüttel-Königsspringer  II
03.02.19Königsspringer  II-SG Königslutter
24.02.19SC BS Gliesmarode  III-Königsspringer  II
24.03.19Königsspringer  II-SV Apelnstedt
28.04.19SC Wolfsburg  II-Königsspringer  II
 
  Bezirksklasse   Nord                 Königsspringer  III
21.10.18SG Elm-Lappwald  III-Königsspringer  III
11.11.18Königsspringer  III-SC Langlingen
25.11.18SC BS Gliesmarode  V-Königsspringer  III
16.12.18SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel  III-Königsspringer  III
20.01.19Königsspringer  III-Peiner SV  IV
03.02.19SF Fallersleben  II-Königsspringer  III
24.02.19Königsspringer  III-SV Hankensbüttel  II
24.03.19SV Gifhorn  II-Königsspringer  III
28.04.19Königsspringer  III-Peiner SV  II