1. Mannschaft | 2. Mannschaft | 3. Mannschaft |
---|---|---|
( Altersgrenze Jhrg. 2006 ) |
1. | Braunschweiger SF II | 9 : 3 | 17,0 | |||||||
5. | Braunschweiger SF I | 7 : 5 | 11,5 | |||||||
6. | Braunschweiger SF III | 5 : 7 | 10,5 | |||||||
Spielberechtigung verloren (1.1.20): 1. - 2. - 3. - 4. - 14. - 30. - 31. - 33. - 35. - 50. | ||||||||||
... | ||||||||||
6. | Bangert, Jonas | 10 | 1481 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | |||
7. | Freise, Linus | 09 | 1067 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
8. | Helwig, Damian | 11 | 786 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
... | ||||||||||
9. | Kellner, Johann | 07 | 828 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | |||
10. | Daum, Julius | 11 | 897 | ½ | 0 | 0 | (4) 1 | |||
... | ||||||||||
12. | Neumann, Vincent | 09 | 799 | 0 | + | |||||
13. | Ay, Furkan | 06 | 789 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (2) 1 | |
... | ||||||||||
15. | Thielen, Simon | 06 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
16. | Mohare, Anush | 10 | 762 | 0 | ||||||
... | ||||||||||
18. | Brandes, David | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (3) 1 | ||
... | ||||||||||
19. | Fischer, Constantin | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20. | Moldzio, Marlin | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
... | ||||||||||
24. | Brandes, Denis | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
... | ||||||||||
26. | Boese, Alexander | 10 | 1 | 1 | + | 0 | 0 | |||
... | ||||||||||
28. | Witt, Julian | 06 | 1 | |||||||
29. | Dormanyan, Vera | 06 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
... | ||||||||||
36. | Hachmeister, Jan Emil | 10 | 0 | ½ | ||||||
... | ||||||||||
39. | Reckhemke, Maximilian | 10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
40. | Schwertner, Raphael | 10 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
... | ||||||||||
49. | Lorenz, Silvan | 12 | 0 | |||||||
50. |
2. | KSV Rochade Göttingen I | 8 : 0 | 14,5 | ||||||
7. | KSV Rochade Göttingen II | 4 : 4 | 10,0 | ||||||
1. | Mimkes, Antal | 06 | 1643 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ||
2. | Schilling, Rumo | 06 | 1381 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
3. | Lesser, Luan | 06 | 1224 | (4) 1 | (4) 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
4. | Tulchynsky, David | 07 | 1450 | (3) 1 | (3) 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
5. | Hillmann, Lennard | 06 | 1133 | 1 | ½ | ||||
6. | Zimmermann, Simon | 07 | 1262 | (3) 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
7. | Liestmann, Marius | 07 | 1302 | (2) 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ||
8. | Kalusa, Lukas | 09 | 1119 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
... | |||||||||
10. | Tulchynsky, Mark | 09 | 1119 | 0 | 1 | ||||
... | |||||||||
29. |
3. | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 7 : 5 | 12,5 | ||||||
1. | Senf, Maximilian | 07 | 1004 | 0 | ½ | ||||
2. | Berger, Johanna | 07 | 967 | 0 | 1 | ||||
3. | Conrad, Max | 08 | 829 | 0 | 1 | ||||
4. | Kreiter, Theo | 08 | 1 | 1 | + | 1 | |||
5. | Magrowski, Till | 09 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | |
... | |||||||||
7. | Hussein, Tarek | 10 | (4) 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | Motevasseli, Matin | 10 | 1 | 1 | (3) 1 | 1 | |||
... | |||||||||
12. | Ynga Orellana, Mario | 10 | 0 | 0 |
4. | SV Gifhorn | 7 : 5 | 12,5 | |||||||
... | ||||||||||
2. | Pätzold, Ole | 09 | 852 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
3. | Phan, Nhat Quang | 07 | 789 | + | 0 | |||||
4. | Drozd, Maciej | 08 | 868 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
5. | Grüning, Jian | 10 | 800 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
... | ||||||||||
8. | Fermer, Christoph | 09 | 762 | 1 | 0 | + | 1 | |||
... | ||||||||||
11. | Speh, Maximilian | 06 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12. | Graf, David | 07 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Spielberechtigung verloren (8.1.20): 9. |
8. | SV Königsspringer BS | 3 : 9 | 9,0 | ||||||
1. | Fu, Colin | 08 | 810 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | - | - |
2. | Vasterling, Len | 07 | - | - | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | |
3. | Weng, Elina | 10 | 777 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
4. | Weng, Elisa | 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
9. | SC BS Gliesmarode I | 3 : 9 | 8,0 | ||||||
10. | SC BS Gliesmarode II | 3 : 9 | 6,5 | ||||||
1. | Hartmann, Tim | 08 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
2. | Hadenfels, Jonas Gero | 08 | 1 | ½ | |||||
3. | Wellnitz, Viktor | 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
4. | Schröpfer, Mathilda | 11 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | |||
5. | Bao, Maxime | 09 | 791 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Krone, Tjark | 09 | 0 | + | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
... | |||||||||
9. | Grimm, Bjarne | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
10. | Sander, Emilia Maria | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11. | Koplin, Kim | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
N. N. | - | - |