U 1 4   BJMM

Platz Verein Punkte Brettp. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
1. KSV Rochade Göttingen I 12 : 0 24,0 X 4,0 4,0 4,0 4,0 4,0 4,0  
2. Braunschweiger SF I 10 : 2 16,0 0,0 X 2,5 3,0 2,5   4,0 4,0
3. KSV Rochade Göttingen II 6 : 6 13,5 0,0 1,5 X   2,0 4,0 4,0 2,0
4. SV Gifhorn 6 : 6 10,5 0,0 1,0   X 2,5 2,0 2,0 3,0
5. SF Fallersleben 4 : 8 10,0 0,0 1,5 2,0 1,5 X 3,0 2,0  
6. Braunschweiger SF II 4 : 8 8,0 0,0   0,0 2,0 1,0 X   2 / 3
7. SV Königsspringer BS 4 : 8 7,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 2,0 2,0   X 3,0
8. Braunschweiger SF III 2 : 10 7,0   0,0 2,0 1,0   2 / 1 1,0 X


In der U 14   BJMM spielen die Mannschaften an 4 Brettern.


Runde 6 28.01.2018
Braunschweiger SF III - Braunschweiger SF II   1,0 : 3,0
SV Königsspringer BS - KSV Rochade Göttingen II   0,0 : 4,0
Braunschweiger SF I - SV Gifhorn   3,0 : 1,0
KSV Rochade Göttingen I - SF Fallersleben   4,0 : 0,0


Runde 5 28.01.2018
SV Königsspringer BS - KSV Rochade Göttingen I   0,0 : 4,0
Braunschweiger SF III - Braunschweiger SF I   0,0 : 4,0
SV Gifhorn - Braunschweiger SF II   2,0 : 2,0
SF Fallersleben - KSV Rochade Göttingen II   2,0 : 2,0


Runde 4 17.12.2017
KSV Rochade Göttingen I - SV Gifhorn   4,0 : 0,0
SF Fallersleben - Braunschweiger SF I   1,5 : 2,5
SV Königsspringer BS - Braunschweiger SF III   3,0 : 1,0
KSV Rochade Göttingen II - Braunschweiger SF II   4,0 : 0,0


Runde 3 17.12.2017
KSV Rochade Göttingen II - KSV Rochade Göttingen I   0,0 : 4,0
SV Gifhorn - SF Fallersleben   2,5 : 1,5
Braunschweiger SF I - SV Königsspringer BS   4,0 : 0,0
Braunschweiger SF II - Braunschweiger SF III   2,0 : 2,0


Runde 2 19.11.2017
KSV Rochade Göttingen I - Braunschweiger SF I   4,0 : 0,0
SV Königsspringer BS - SV Gifhorn   2,0 : 2,0
Braunschweiger SF III - KSV Rochade Göttingen II   2,0 : 2,0
Braunschweiger SF II - SF Fallersleben   1,0 : 3,0


Runde 1 19.11.2017
KSV Rochade Göttingen I - Braunschweiger SF II   4,0 : 0,0
Braunschweiger SF I - KSV Rochade Göttingen II   2,5 : 1,5
SF Fallersleben - SV Königsspringer BS   2,0 : 2,0
SV Gifhorn - Braunschweiger SF III   3,0 : 1,0