B e z i r k s l i g a

Platz Verein Punkte Brettp. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
1. SF Fallersleben 12 : 2 37,0 X   4,5   3,5 6,5 4,5 4,5 6,5 7,0
2. SV Königsspringer BS II 11 : 3 33,0   X 4,0 5,5 4,5 4,0 4,5 4,0 6,5  
3. SC Wolfsburg II 10 : 4 33,5 3,5 4,0 X 5,0     4,0 5,5 5,0 6,5
4. SC BS Gliesmarode II 10 : 4 32,5   2,5 3,0 X 5,0 5,5 6,0 5,0   5,5
5. SV Apelnstedt 9 : 5 30,0 4,5 3,5   3,0 X 4,5   4,0 4,5 6,0
6. Peiner SV II 7 : 7 26,5 1,5 4,0   2,5 3,5 X 5,0 4,5 5,5  
7. SC BS Gliesmarode III 5 : 9 28,5 3,5 3,5 4,0 2,0   3,0 X   6,0 6,5
8. SV Hankensbüttel 2 : 12 24,0 3,5 4,0 2,5 3,0 4,0 3,5   X   3,5
9. SVG Salzgitter II 2 : 12 18,0 1,5 1,5 2,0   3,5 2,5 2,0   X 5,0
10. SK Salzgitter-Bad 2 : 12 16,0 1,0   1,5 2,5 2,0   1,5 4,5 3,0 X


höhere
Ligen
 
Verbands-
Liga
 
Bezirks-
Liga
Bezirks-
Klasse
 
Bezirks-
Staffel


Runde 8 ? --.--.2020
SV Königsspringer BS II - SK Salzgitter-Bad     :  
Peiner SV II - SC Wolfsburg II     :  
SV Apelnstedt - SC BS Gliesmarode III     :  
SV Hankensbüttel - SVG Salzgitter II     :  
SC BS Gliesmarode II - SF Fallersleben     :  


Runde 9 ? --.--.2020
SF Fallersleben - SV Königsspringer BS II     :  
SVG Salzgitter II - SC BS Gliesmarode II     :  
SC BS Gliesmarode III - SV Hankensbüttel     :  
SC Wolfsburg II - SV Apelnstedt     :  
SK Salzgitter-Bad - Peiner SV II     :  


Runde 7 01.03.2020
SC BS Gliesmarode II - SV Königsspringer BS II   2,5 : 5,5
SF Fallersleben - SV Hankensbüttel   4,5 : 3,5
SVG Salzgitter II - SV Apelnstedt   3,5 : 4,5
SC BS Gliesmarode III - Peiner SV II   3,0 : 5,0
SC Wolfsburg II - SK Salzgitter-Bad   6,5 : 1,5


Runde 6 09.02.2020
SV Königsspringer BS II - SC Wolfsburg II   4,0 : 4,0
SK Salzgitter-Bad - SC BS Gliesmarode III   1,5 : 6,5
Peiner SV II - SVG Salzgitter II   5,5 : 2,5
SV Apelnstedt - SF Fallersleben   4,5 : 3,5
SV Hankensbüttel - SC BS Gliesmarode II   3,0 : 5,0


Runde 5 19.01.2020
SV Hankensbüttel - SV Königsspringer BS II   4,0 : 4,0
SC BS Gliesmarode II - SV Apelnstedt   5,0 : 3,0
SF Fallersleben - Peiner SV II   6,5 : 1,5
SVG Salzgitter II - SK Salzgitter-Bad   5,0 : 3,0
SC BS Gliesmarode III - SC Wolfsburg II   4,0 : 4,0


Runde 4 08.12.2019
SV Königsspringer BS II - SC BS Gliesmarode III   4,5 : 3,5
SC Wolfsburg II - SVG Salzgitter II   5,0 : 2,0
SK Salzgitter-Bad - SF Fallersleben   1,0 : 7,0
Peiner SV II - SC BS Gliesmarode II   2,5 : 5,5
SV Apelnstedt - SV Hankensbüttel   4,0 : 4,0


Runde 3 24.11.2019
SV Apelnstedt - SV Königsspringer BS II   3,5 : 4,5
SV Hankensbüttel - Peiner SV II   3,5 : 4,5
SC BS Gliesmarode II - SK Salzgitter-Bad   5,5 : 2,5
SF Fallersleben - SC Wolfsburg II   4,5 : 3,5
SVG Salzgitter II - SC BS Gliesmarode III   2,0 : 6,0


Runde 2 27.10.2019
SV Königsspringer BS II - SVG Salzgitter II   6,5 : 1,5
SC BS Gliesmarode III - SF Fallersleben   3,5 : 4,5
SC Wolfsburg II - SC BS Gliesmarode II   5,0 : 3,0
SK Salzgitter-Bad - SV Hankensbüttel   4,5 : 3,5
Peiner SV II - SV Apelnstedt   3,5 : 4,5


Runde 1 29.09.2019
Peiner SV II - SV Königsspringer BS II   4,0 : 4,0
SV Apelnstedt - SK Salzgitter-Bad   6,0 : 2,0
SV Hankensbüttel - SC Wolfsburg II   2,5 : 5,5
SC BS Gliesmarode II - SC BS Gliesmarode III   6,0 : 2,0
SF Fallersleben - SVG Salzgitter II   6,5 : 1,5