V e r b a n d s l i g a   O s t

Platz Verein Punkte Brettp. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
1. SV Gifhorn 2 : 0 6,0 X                 6,0
2. Peiner SV 2 : 0 5,5   X             5,5  
3. SF Fallersleben 2 : 0 5,5     X         5,5    
4. ESV R-W Göttingen 2 : 0 5,0       X     5,0      
5. SV Königsspringer BS 2 : 0 4,5         X 4,5        
6. Hamelner SV III 0 : 2 3,5         3,5 X        
7. SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 0 : 2 3,0       3,0     X      
8. SC Wolfsburg 0 : 2 2,5     2,5         X    
9. Plesse Bovenden 0 : 2 2,5   2,5             X  
10. Hildesheimer SV II 0 : 2 2,0 2,0                 X


höhere
Ligen
 
Verbands-
Liga
 
Bezirks-
Liga
Bezirks-
Klasse
 
B-Staffel
Nord
B-Staffel
Süd


Runde 1 10.10.2021
Plesse Bovenden - Peiner SV   2,5 : 5,5
SC Wolfsburg - SF Fallersleben   2,5 : 5,5
SV Gifhorn - Hildesheimer SV II   6,0 : 2,0
Hamelner SV III - SV Königsspringer BS   3,5 : 4,5
ESV R-W Göttingen - SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel   5,0 : 3,0


Runde 2 21.11.2021
SF Fallersleben - ESV R-W Göttingen     :  
SV Königsspringer BS - SV Gifhorn     :  
Hildesheimer SV II - Plesse Bovenden     :  
Hamelner SV III - SC Wolfsburg     :  
Peiner SV - SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel     :  


Runde 3 12.12.2021
ESV R-W Göttingen - Peiner SV     :  
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel - SV Königsspringer BS     :  
SC Wolfsburg - Hildesheimer SV II     :  
SV Gifhorn - Hamelner SV III     :  
Plesse Bovenden - SF Fallersleben     :  


Runde 4 16.01.2022
Hildesheimer SV II - ESV R-W Göttingen     :  
SV Königsspringer BS - Peiner SV     :  
SV Gifhorn - SC Wolfsburg     :  
SF Fallersleben - SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel     :  
Hamelner SV III - Plesse Bovenden     :  


Runde 5 06.02.2022
ESV R-W Göttingen - Hamelner SV III     :  
SC Wolfsburg - SV Königsspringer BS     :  
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel - Hildesheimer SV II     :  
Peiner SV - SF Fallersleben     :  
Plesse Bovenden - SV Gifhorn     :  


Runde 6 06.03.2022
SC Wolfsburg - ESV R-W Göttingen     :  
SV Königsspringer BS - Plesse Bovenden     :  
Hildesheimer SV II - Peiner SV     :  
SV Gifhorn - SF Fallersleben     :  
Hamelner SV III - SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel     :  


Runde 7 20.03.2022
ESV R-W Göttingen - SV Königsspringer BS     :  
SF Fallersleben - Hildesheimer SV II     :  
Plesse Bovenden - SC Wolfsburg     :  
Peiner SV - Hamelner SV III     :  
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel - SV Gifhorn     :  


Runde 8 08.05.2022
Plesse Bovenden - ESV R-W Göttingen     :  
SV Königsspringer BS - Hildesheimer SV II     :  
SC Wolfsburg - SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel     :  
SV Gifhorn - Peiner SV     :  
Hamelner SV III - SF Fallersleben     :  


Runde 9 22.05.2022
ESV R-W Göttingen - SV Gifhorn     :  
SF Fallersleben - SV Königsspringer BS     :  
Hildesheimer SV II - Hamelner SV III     :  
Peiner SV - SC Wolfsburg     :  
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel - Plesse Bovenden     :