Platz | Verein | Punkte | Brettp. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ESV R-W Göttingen | 13 : 1 | 44,0 | X | 4,0 | 6,0 | 6,0 | 7,0 | 6,0 | 7,0 | 8,0 | ||||
2. | SC Tempo Göttingen | 10 : 4 | 30,5 | 4,0 | X | 5,0 | 0,0 | 6,0 | 4,0 | 7,0 | 4,5 | ||||
3. | SC BS Gliesmarode II | 9 : 5 | 30,5 | 2,0 | X | 6,0 | 4,5 | 4,5 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 6,5 | ||||
4. | Hamelner SV II | 9 : 5 | 28,5 | 3,0 | 2,0 | X | 4,5 | 4,0 | 4,5 | 5,5 | 5,0 | ||||
5. | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 7 : 7 | 30,0 | 2,0 | 8,0 | 3,5 | X | 4,0 | 4,5 | 3,0 | 5,0 | ||||
6. | Hildesheimer SV II | 7 : 7 | 27,5 | 1,0 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 4,0 | X | 6,5 | 4,5 | 4,5 | ||||
7. | SV Königsspringer BS | 6 : 8 | 24,5 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 3,5 | 1,5 | X | 4,5 | 5,0 | ||||
8. | Peiner SV | 5 : 9 | 26,0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 3,5 | 5,0 | 3,5 | X | 3,5 | 4,5 | ||||
9. | SF Fallersleben | 4 : 10 | 20,5 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 5,0 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 4,5 | X | ||||
10. | Hamelner SV III | 0 : 14 | 18,0 | 0,0 | 3,5 | 1,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 3,5 | X |
|
|
|
|
Runde 8 | 14.04.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamelner SV II | - | ESV R-W Göttingen | : | |||
SF Fallersleben | - | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | : | |||
Peiner SV | - | SC BS Gliesmarode II | : | |||
SC Tempo Göttingen | - | Hildesheimer SV II | : | |||
SV Königsspringer BS | - | Hamelner SV III | : |
Runde 7 | 10.03.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamelner SV II | - | SV Königsspringer BS | 4,0 | : | 4,0 | |
ESV R-W Göttingen | - | Hildesheimer SV II | 7,0 | : | 1,0 | |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth | - | Peiner SV | 3,0 | : | 5,0 | |
Hamelner SV III | - | SC Tempo Göttingen | 3,5 | : | 4,5 | |
SC BS Gliesmarode II | - | SF Fallersleben | 3,0 | : | 5,0 |
Runde 6 | 25.02.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF Fallersleben | - | Hamelner SV II | 2,5 | : | 5,5 | |
SC Tempo Göttingen | - | ESV R-W Göttingen | 4,0 | : | 4,0 | |
SV Königsspringer BS | - | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 3,5 | : | 4,5 | |
Peiner SV | - | Hamelner SV III | 4,5 | : | 3,5 | |
Hildesheimer SV II | - | SC BS Gliesmarode II | 3,5 | : | 4,5 |
Runde 5 | 04.02.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamelner SV II | - | SC Tempo Göttingen | 3,0 | : | 5,0 | |
ESV R-W Göttingen | - | Peiner SV | 6,0 | : | 2,0 | |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth | - | Hildesheimer SV II | 4,0 | : | 4,0 | |
SV Königsspringer BS | - | SF Fallersleben | 5,0 | : | 3,0 | |
Hamelner SV III | - | SC BS Gliesmarode II | 1,5 | : | 6,5 |
Runde 4 | 14.01.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peiner SV | - | Hamelner SV II | 3,5 | : | 4,5 | |
SF Fallersleben | - | ESV R-W Göttingen | 1,0 | : | 7,0 | |
SC BS Gliesmarode II | - | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 4,5 | : | 3,5 | |
SC Tempo Göttingen | - | SV Königsspringer BS | 6,0 | : | 2,0 | |
Hildesheimer SV II | - | Hamelner SV III | 4,5 | : | 3,5 |
Runde 3 | 03.12.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamelner SV II | - | SC BS Gliesmarode II | 2,0 | : | 6,0 | |
ESV R-W Göttingen | - | Hamelner SV III | 8 : 0 kl. | |||
SC Bad Salzdetfurth | - | SC Tempo Göttingen | 8 : 0 kl. | |||
SF Fallersleben | - | Peiner SV | 4,5 | : | 3,5 | |
SV Königsspringer BS | - | Hildesheimer SV II | 1,5 | : | 6,5 |
Runde 2 | 09.11.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hildesheimer SV II | - | Hamelner SV II | 3,5 | : | 4,5 | |
SC BS Gliesmarode II | - | ESV R-W Göttingen | 2,0 | : | 6,0 | |
Hamelner SV III | - | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 3,0 | : | 5,0 | |
Peiner SV | - | SV Königsspringer BS | 3,5 | : | 4,5 | |
SC Tempo Göttingen | - | SF Fallersleben | 7,0 | : | 1,0 |
Runde 1 | 08.10.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamelner SV II | - | Hamelner SV III | 5,0 | : | 3,0 | |
ESV R-W Göttingen | - | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 6,0 | : | 2,0 | |
SC Tempo Göttingen | - | Peiner SV | 4,0 | : | 4,0 | |
SF Fallersleben | - | Hildesheimer SV II | 3,5 | : | 4,5 | |
SV Königsspringer BS | - | SC BS Gliesmarode II | 4,0 | : | 4,0 |
Runde 9 | 28.04.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Bad Salzdetfurth | - | Hamelner SV II | : | |||
ESV R-W Göttingen | - | SV Königsspringer BS | : | |||
Hildesheimer SV II | - | Peiner SV | : | |||
SC BS Gliesmarode II | - | SC Tempo Göttingen | : | |||
Hamelner SV III | - | SF Fallersleben | : |